Extensive List of Industrial Ethernet Switches Parts

Industrial Part Sphere is an all-inclusive purchasing platform for industrial and automation parts. Our inventory comprises a diverse selection of product categories, one of which is Industrial Ethernet Switches. Within this category are parts such as SE2-MC2U-C1-T, SE2-SW8M-2C1, SE2-SW8U, SE-SW5M-2ST, SE2-SW8M and many others, all of which are available with short lead times and competitive prices. Any parts not in our inventory can be sourced and shipped to you via our international supply chain network that spans North America and Europe.

Industrial Part Sphere specializes in leveraging our buying power to secure low prices and fast shipping times on every part that we sell. To begin the purchasing process instantly, submit an RFQ today. We are an AS9120B, ISO 9001:2015, and FAA AC 00-56B accredited business, as well as the only independent distributor with a strict no China sourcing pledge, ensuring that each part you purchase from us is of the highest quality.

Manufacturer's List for Industrial Ethernet Switches

Stride

Browse the List of Industrial Ethernet Switches Products

Part No Manufacturer Description QTY RFQ
SE2-MC2U-C1-T stride stride industrial unmanaged ethernet media converter, 2 ports, (1) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) and (1) multi-mode sc 100fx fiber port(s), -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip30, 35mm din rail mount. 1181 RFQ
SE2-SW8M-2C1 stride stride industrial managed ethernet switch, 8 ports, (6) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) and (2) multi-mode sc 100fx fiber port(s), ethernet/ip and modbus tcp, -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip40, 35mm din rail mount. 1227 RFQ
SE2-SW8U stride stride industrial unmanaged ethernet switch, 8 ports, (8) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) port(s), -10 to +60 deg c, metal housing, ip30, 35mm din rail mount. 2470 RFQ
SE-SW5M-2ST stride stride industrial managed ethernet switch, 5 ports, (3) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) and (2) multi-mode st 100fx fiber port(s), modbus tcp, -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip40, 35mm din rail mount. 1717 RFQ
SE2-SW8M stride stride industrial managed ethernet switch, 8 ports, (8) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) port(s), ethernet/ip and modbus tcp, -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip40, 35mm din rail mount. 1536 RFQ
SE2-SW5UG-T stride stride industrial unmanaged ethernet switch, 5 ports, (5) ethernet gigabit (rj45) port(s), -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip30, 35mm din rail mount. 2397 RFQ
SE-SW5M-2SC stride stride industrial managed ethernet switch, 5 ports, (3) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) and (2) multi-mode sc 100fx fiber port(s), modbus tcp, -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip40, 35mm din rail mount. 2396 RFQ
SE2-SW8M-2T1 stride stride industrial managed ethernet switch, 8 ports, (6) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) and (2) multi-mode st 100fx fiber port(s), ethernet/ip and modbus tcp, -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip40, 35mm din rail mount. 2802 RFQ
SE2-SW8U-T stride stride industrial unmanaged ethernet switch, 8 ports, (8) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) port(s), -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip30, 35mm din rail mount. 1523 RFQ
SFP-30K-GSF stride stride gigabit (1.25gb) small form factor pluggable (sfp) transceiver module, 1310nm, 30km, single-mode fiber, duplex lc. 1251 RFQ
SE-SW5U-SC-WT stride stride industrial unmanaged ethernet switch, 5 ports, (4) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) and (1) multi-mode sc 100fx fiber port(s), -40 to +85 deg c, metal housing, ip40, 35mm din rail mount. 1322 RFQ
SE2-SW8U-2C1-T stride stride industrial unmanaged ethernet switch, 8 ports, (6) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) and (2) multi-mode sc 100fx fiber port(s), -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip30, 35mm din rail mount. 2789 RFQ
SE2-SW10UG-2P-T stride stride industrial unmanaged ethernet switch, 10 ports, (8) ethernet gigabit (rj45) and (2) sfp gigabit port(s), -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip30, 35mm din rail mount. 1502 RFQ
SE-SW8MG-4P stride stride industrial managed ethernet switch, 8 ports, (8) ethernet gigabit (rj45) and (4) sfp combo gigabit port(s), modbus tcp, -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip40, 35mm din rail mount. 1576 RFQ
SE-SW9U-SC-WT stride stride industrial unmanaged ethernet switch, 9 ports, (8) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) and (1) multi-mode sc 100fx fiber port(s), -40 to +85 deg c, metal housing, ip40, 35mm din rail mount. 2425 RFQ
SE2-SW16U-T stride stride industrial unmanaged ethernet switch, 16 ports, (16) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) port(s), -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip30, 35mm din rail mount. 2586 RFQ
SE2-SW8UG-T stride stride industrial unmanaged ethernet switch, 8 ports, (8) ethernet gigabit (rj45) port(s), -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip30, 35mm din rail mount. 2020 RFQ
SFP-500-GMF stride stride gigabit (1.25gb) small form factor pluggable (sfp) transceiver module, 850nm, 550m, multi-mode fiber, duplex lc. 1898 RFQ
SE-SW10MG-2P stride stride industrial managed ethernet switch, 10 ports, (7) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45), (3) ethernet gigabit (rj45) and (2) sfp combo gigabit port(s), modbus tcp, -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip40, 35mm din rail mount. 2540 RFQ
SE2-SW5U-1C1-T stride stride industrial unmanaged ethernet switch, 5 ports, (4) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) and (1) multi-mode sc 100fx fiber port(s), -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip30, 35mm din rail mount. 2859 RFQ
SE-SW5U-WT stride stride industrial unmanaged ethernet switch, 5 ports, (5) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) port(s), -40 to +85 deg c, metal housing, ip40, 35mm din rail mount. 1089 RFQ
SE-SW8M stride stride industrial managed ethernet switch, 8 ports, (8) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) port(s), modbus tcp, -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip40, 35mm din rail mount. 1145 RFQ
SE-SW9U-ST-WT stride stride industrial unmanaged ethernet switch, 9 ports, (8) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) and (1) multi-mode st 100fx fiber port(s), -40 to +85 deg c, metal housing, ip40, 35mm din rail mount. 1779 RFQ
SE-SW8M-2SC stride stride industrial managed ethernet switch, 8 ports, (6) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) and (2) multi-mode sc 100fx fiber port(s), modbus tcp, -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip40, 35mm din rail mount. 1751 RFQ
SFP-30K-FSF stride stride 100mbps small form factor pluggable (sfp) transceiver module, 1310nm, 30km, single-mode fiber, duplex lc. 1561 RFQ
SE2-SW5U stride stride industrial unmanaged ethernet switch, 5 ports, (5) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) port(s), -10 to +60 deg c, metal housing, ip30, 35mm din rail mount. 2094 RFQ
SE2-SW8U-2T1-T stride stride industrial unmanaged ethernet switch, 8 ports, (6) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) and (2) multi-mode st 100fx fiber port(s), -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip30, 35mm din rail mount. 1841 RFQ
SE2-SW18U-2G-T stride stride industrial unmanaged ethernet switch, 18 ports, (16) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) and (2) ethernet gigabit (rj45) port(s), -40 to +70 deg c, metal housing, ip30, 35mm din rail mount. 1324 RFQ
SFP-4K-FMF stride stride 100mbps small form factor pluggable (sfp) transceiver module, 1310nm, 4km, multi-mode fiber, duplex lc. 2499 RFQ
SGW-MQ1611-WF stride stride industrial mqtt gateway, (1) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) and (1) rs-485 (2-pin terminal) port(s), wired + 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac wifi internet connectivity, 10-30 vdc required. 1008 RFQ
SGW-MB1524-T stride stride modbus gateway, serial master/slave and ethernet server/client, (2) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) and (4) rs-232/422/485 (9-pin d-sub male) port(s), (32) simultaneous ethernet connections, (512) serial device(s), 12-48 vdc required. 2544 RFQ

Industrial Parts Manufacturers

eaton
Dodge
Honeywell
Parker
Wika
Molex
browning
Wago
power team spx

If you have more than one item,upload your spreadsheet here.

Guaranteed

On - Time Delivery

Customized &

User-Friendly Database

Over 5100

Manufacturers

Competitive

Prices

Scheduling

Flexibility

Complete

Purchasing Solutions

Semiconductor's Certifications and Memberships

Thank You for Visiting.

We hope that you will visit us again the next time you need industrial parts and make us your strategic purchasing partner.

Request for Quote

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.