Stride - Industrial Parts and Components Catalog

Part No Category Description QTY RFQ
SFP-4K-FMF industrial ethernet switches stride 100mbps small form factor pluggable (sfp) transceiver module, 1310nm, 4km, multi-mode fiber, duplex lc. 2499 RFQ
SE2-PM1 communications stride panel mounting bracket, for use with sgw-mb1511-t and sgw-mb1512-t modbus gateways and se2-sw5ux, se2-sw8u-x and se2-mcx ethernet switches. 2730 RFQ
SE-ANT150 secure remote access - vpn stride dome lte antenna, ip67, panel mount, 9.8ft/3m cable length. for use with se-sl3011-4g. 1893 RFQ
SE2-SW8U-T industrial ethernet switches stride industrial unmanaged ethernet switch, 8 ports, (8) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) port(s), -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip30, 35mm din rail mount. 1523 RFQ
SE-SW9U-SC-WT industrial ethernet switches stride industrial unmanaged ethernet switch, 9 ports, (8) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) and (1) multi-mode sc 100fx fiber port(s), -40 to +85 deg c, metal housing, ip40, 35mm din rail mount. 2425 RFQ
SE-SW5M-2ST industrial ethernet switches stride industrial managed ethernet switch, 5 ports, (3) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) and (2) multi-mode st 100fx fiber port(s), modbus tcp, -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip40, 35mm din rail mount. 1717 RFQ
SE2-SW8U-2C1-T industrial ethernet switches stride industrial unmanaged ethernet switch, 8 ports, (6) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) and (2) multi-mode sc 100fx fiber port(s), -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip30, 35mm din rail mount. 2789 RFQ
SE2-SW8M industrial ethernet switches stride industrial managed ethernet switch, 8 ports, (8) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) port(s), ethernet/ip and modbus tcp, -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip40, 35mm din rail mount. 1536 RFQ
SE-SW8M industrial ethernet switches stride industrial managed ethernet switch, 8 ports, (8) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) port(s), modbus tcp, -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip40, 35mm din rail mount. 1145 RFQ
SE-SW5U-SC-WT industrial ethernet switches stride industrial unmanaged ethernet switch, 5 ports, (4) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) and (1) multi-mode sc 100fx fiber port(s), -40 to +85 deg c, metal housing, ip40, 35mm din rail mount. 1322 RFQ
SE2-SW10UG-2P-T industrial ethernet switches stride industrial unmanaged ethernet switch, 10 ports, (8) ethernet gigabit (rj45) and (2) sfp gigabit port(s), -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip30, 35mm din rail mount. 1502 RFQ
SE-SW8MG-4P industrial ethernet switches stride industrial managed ethernet switch, 8 ports, (8) ethernet gigabit (rj45) and (4) sfp combo gigabit port(s), modbus tcp, -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip40, 35mm din rail mount. 1576 RFQ
SE2-SW18U-2G-T industrial ethernet switches stride industrial unmanaged ethernet switch, 18 ports, (16) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) and (2) ethernet gigabit (rj45) port(s), -40 to +70 deg c, metal housing, ip30, 35mm din rail mount. 1324 RFQ
SE2-SW16U-T industrial ethernet switches stride industrial unmanaged ethernet switch, 16 ports, (16) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) port(s), -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip30, 35mm din rail mount. 2586 RFQ
SE-ANT130 communications stride whip/straight lte antenna, magnetic base mount, 9.8ft/3m cable length. for use with se-sl3011-4g. 1340 RFQ
SE2-PM3 communications stride panel mounting bracket, for use with sgw-mb1524-t modbus gateway, all se2 series managed ethernet switches and se2-swpx, se2-sw8ug-t, se2-sw10ug-2p-t and se2-sw16u-t unmanaged ethernet switches. 2176 RFQ
SE2-SW5U industrial ethernet switches stride industrial unmanaged ethernet switch, 5 ports, (5) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) port(s), -10 to +60 deg c, metal housing, ip30, 35mm din rail mount. 2094 RFQ
SE2-SW5U-1C1-T industrial ethernet switches stride industrial unmanaged ethernet switch, 5 ports, (4) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) and (1) multi-mode sc 100fx fiber port(s), -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip30, 35mm din rail mount. 2859 RFQ
SE2-SW8U industrial ethernet switches stride industrial unmanaged ethernet switch, 8 ports, (8) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) port(s), -10 to +60 deg c, metal housing, ip30, 35mm din rail mount. 2470 RFQ
SE2-SW8UG-T industrial ethernet switches stride industrial unmanaged ethernet switch, 8 ports, (8) ethernet gigabit (rj45) port(s), -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip30, 35mm din rail mount. 2020 RFQ
SE2-MC2U-C1-T industrial ethernet switches stride industrial unmanaged ethernet media converter, 2 ports, (1) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) and (1) multi-mode sc 100fx fiber port(s), -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip30, 35mm din rail mount. 1181 RFQ
SE-SW9U-ST-WT industrial ethernet switches stride industrial unmanaged ethernet switch, 9 ports, (8) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) and (1) multi-mode st 100fx fiber port(s), -40 to +85 deg c, metal housing, ip40, 35mm din rail mount. 1779 RFQ
SE2-SW8M-2C1 industrial ethernet switches stride industrial managed ethernet switch, 8 ports, (6) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) and (2) multi-mode sc 100fx fiber port(s), ethernet/ip and modbus tcp, -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip40, 35mm din rail mount. 1227 RFQ
SFP-30K-GSF industrial ethernet switches stride gigabit (1.25gb) small form factor pluggable (sfp) transceiver module, 1310nm, 30km, single-mode fiber, duplex lc. 1251 RFQ
SE2-SW8M-2T1 industrial ethernet switches stride industrial managed ethernet switch, 8 ports, (6) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) and (2) multi-mode st 100fx fiber port(s), ethernet/ip and modbus tcp, -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip40, 35mm din rail mount. 2802 RFQ
SE2-PM3 communications stride panel mounting bracket, for use with sgw-mb1524-t modbus gateway, all se2 series managed ethernet switches and se2-swpx, se2-sw8ug-t, se2-sw10ug-2p-t and se2-sw16u-t unmanaged ethernet switches. 1216 RFQ
SIO-MB08THMS stride i/o stride temperature input module, thermocouple, 8-channel, 16-bit resolution, isolated, input thermocouple type(s): j, e, k, r, s, t, b, n, (1) ethernet (rj45) port(s), modbus tcp server. 2681 RFQ
SE2-SW8U-2T1-T industrial ethernet switches stride industrial unmanaged ethernet switch, 8 ports, (6) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) and (2) multi-mode st 100fx fiber port(s), -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip30, 35mm din rail mount. 1841 RFQ
SE2-SW5UG-T industrial ethernet switches stride industrial unmanaged ethernet switch, 5 ports, (5) ethernet gigabit (rj45) port(s), -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip30, 35mm din rail mount. 2397 RFQ
SIO-MB08ADS-2 stride i/o stride analog input module, 8-channel, voltage, 16-bit, isolated, input voltage signal range(s) of +/- 10 vdc, (1) ethernet (rj45) port(s), modbus tcp server, external 14-30 vdc required. 1236 RFQ
SFP-500-GMF industrial ethernet switches stride gigabit (1.25gb) small form factor pluggable (sfp) transceiver module, 850nm, 550m, multi-mode fiber, duplex lc. 1898 RFQ
SGW-MQ1611-WF industrial ethernet switches stride industrial mqtt gateway, (1) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) and (1) rs-485 (2-pin terminal) port(s), wired + 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac wifi internet connectivity, 10-30 vdc required. 1008 RFQ
SE-SW5M-2SC industrial ethernet switches stride industrial managed ethernet switch, 5 ports, (3) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) and (2) multi-mode sc 100fx fiber port(s), modbus tcp, -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip40, 35mm din rail mount. 2396 RFQ
SGW-MB1524-T industrial ethernet switches stride modbus gateway, serial master/slave and ethernet server/client, (2) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) and (4) rs-232/422/485 (9-pin d-sub male) port(s), (32) simultaneous ethernet connections, (512) serial device(s), 12-48 vdc required. 2544 RFQ
SE-ANT110 communications stride whip/tilt lte antenna, connector mount. for use with se-sl3011-4g. 1672 RFQ
SE-SW5U-WT industrial ethernet switches stride industrial unmanaged ethernet switch, 5 ports, (5) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) port(s), -40 to +85 deg c, metal housing, ip40, 35mm din rail mount. 1089 RFQ
SFP-30K-FSF industrial ethernet switches stride 100mbps small form factor pluggable (sfp) transceiver module, 1310nm, 30km, single-mode fiber, duplex lc. 1561 RFQ
SIO-MB04ADS stride i/o stride analog input module, 4-channel, current/voltage, 16-bit, isolated, input current signal range(s) of +/- 20 ma, input voltage signal range(s) of +/- 10 vdc, (1) ethernet (rj45) port(s), modbus tcp server, external 20-30 vdc required. 1838 RFQ
SE-SW8M-2SC industrial ethernet switches stride industrial managed ethernet switch, 8 ports, (6) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45) and (2) multi-mode sc 100fx fiber port(s), modbus tcp, -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip40, 35mm din rail mount. 1751 RFQ
SIO-MB16ND3 stride i/o stride discrete input module, 16-point, 12-24 vdc, sinking/sourcing, 2 isolated common(s), 8 point(s) per common, (1) ethernet (rj45) port(s), modbus tcp server. 2921 RFQ
SE-SW10MG-2P industrial ethernet switches stride industrial managed ethernet switch, 10 ports, (7) ethernet 10/100base-t (rj45), (3) ethernet gigabit (rj45) and (2) sfp combo gigabit port(s), modbus tcp, -40 to +75 deg c, metal housing, ip40, 35mm din rail mount. 2540 RFQ

Industrial Parts Manufacturers

eaton
Dodge
Honeywell
Parker
Wika
Molex
browning
Wago
power team spx

If you have more than one item,upload your spreadsheet here.

Guaranteed

On - Time Delivery

Customized &

User-Friendly Database

Over 5100

Manufacturers

Competitive

Prices

Scheduling

Flexibility

Complete

Purchasing Solutions

Semiconductor's Certifications and Memberships

Thank You for Visiting.

We hope that you will visit us again the next time you need industrial parts and make us your strategic purchasing partner.

Request for Quote

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.